aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW46 2020W47 2020W48 2020W49 2020Total
Leo772682100285
Natanael Copa34314520130
Andy Postnikov1211242269
Jakub Jirutka341020367
Michał Polański182219766
Francesco Colista197152263
Bart Ribbers30221347
Rasmus Thomsen12028444
Milan P. Stanić8116530
Kevin Daudt2671126
Others (77)907210484350
Total3361983522911177