aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW20 2020W21 2020W22 2020W23 2020Total
Leo7417710928388
Justin Berthault15782915137
Natanael Copa3928452114
Rasmus Thomsen163830488
Bart Ribbers372913180
Francesco Colista28177153
Jakub Jirutka22320045
Sören Tempel5428643
Ariadne Conill01419639
J0WI5242031
Others (83)10315810830399
Total324590410931417