aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/community
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'community')

AuthorW46 2020W47 2020W48 2020W49 2020Total
Leo30142375142
Natanael Copa101721755
Jakub Jirutka3029243
Bart Ribbers27201241
Rasmus Thomsen8024436
Andy Postnikov5581129
Michał Polański6910328
Francesco Colista837927
J0WI915015
Kevin Daudt040812
Others (47)39344229144
Total17291149160572