aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW05 2018W06 2018W07 2018W08 2018Total
A. Wilcox1851257218
Natanael Copa1238121880
Jakub Jirutka931161874
William Pitcock426331174
Francesco Colista028271267
Roberto Oliveira51612841
Sören Tempel21713133
Fabian Affolter389121
Leonardo Arena095620
Tuan M. Hoang0217019
Others (51)44694439196
Total80329313121843